Bring_me_that_logo

Five Sixty

300 Reunion Blvd E, Dallas, TX 75207

Hours of Service:

Monday: 11:00am - 9:00pm

Tuesday: 11:00am - 9:00pm

Wednesday: 11:00am - 9:00pm

Thursday: 11:00am - 9:00pm

Friday: 11:00am - 10:00pm

Saturday: 11:00am - 10:00pm

Sunday: 12:00pm - 9:00pm

(Hours of Service May Vary)
"Salt and Pepper" Calamari

jalapeño, pickled ginger vinaigrette

-
Crisp Suckling Pig

plum purée, sweet bean, pickled cipollini onions

-
Hamachi & Tuna Sashimi

daikon-kaiware salad, sticky rice, yuzu ponzu

-
Sautéed "Maryland Style" Crab Cake

red thai vinaigrette, mango, cilantro

-
Organic Chicken Dumplings

szechuan chili pork "dan dan" sauce, peanut

-
Crispy Gulf Shrimp Lettuce Cups

rice sticks, black bean vinaigrette

-
Pork Belly Pot Stickers

dried cherries, black vinegar, chili oil

-
"Chinois Style" Chicken Salad

mustard dressing, candied cashews

-
Spicy Tuna Tartare

sesamemiso cones, shaved bonito, tobiko

-
Crispy Maine Lobster & Shrimp Spring Rolls

honey ten-spice sauce

-
Assam Curry Prawns

ginger, grain mustard, yogurt, jasmine rice

-
Roasted Chicken

kabocha, yu choy, lapsong sausage fried rice

-
Lacquered Chinese Duckling

lo-mein noodles, plum wine sauce

-
Braised Beef Short Ribs

peanut "rendang," kaffir lime, coconut rice

-
Wok Fried Striped Bass

shallot-chili-ginger dipping sauce

-
Steamed Scottish Salmon "Hong Kong Style,"

bok choy, ginger, soy

-
Crispy Quail,

"general tso" sweet chili soy sauce, rice sticks, mizuna

-
Beef Filet "Au Poivre,"

wok-fired field mushrooms, smoked shallot sauce

-
Honey Glazed Pork Chop

brussel sprouts, shiitake, apple fennel purée

-
14oz Grilled Bone Out Prime New York Strip Steak

wok-fried "mala" crushed potatoes and jalapenos, yuzu-kochu béarnaise

-
32oz Double Cut Bone-In Prime Beef Rib Chop "For Two"

yu choi, garlic chives, wasabi-armagnac peppercorn sauce, "drunken" noodles

-
Xo Fried Rice

-
Wok Fired Field Mushrooms

-
Hunan Glazed Eggplant

-
"Mala" Potatoes

-
Market Vegetable Fried Rice

-
Brussel Sprouts & Bacon Confit

-
Papa Doble A. K. A. "Hemingway Daiquiri"

zacapa "sistema solera 23" rum, lime juice, luxardo maraschino liqueur, grapefruit juice

-
Samurai Sword

yamazaki 12 year single malt whisky, cointreau, honey syrup, lemon juice, fresh ginger

-
Aviation Violette

tanqueray 10 gin, crème de violette, luxardo maraschino liqueur, lemon juice

-
Monroe's Passion

passion fruit rum, bacardi "151" rum, passion fruit juice, cranberry juice, orange juice, ginger juice, chili syrup

-
Bespoke Negroni

hendrick's gin, campari, aperol, carpano antica formula vermouth

-
Xiang Li "Fragrant Pear"

absolut pears vodka, canton ginger liqueur, pear puree, lemongrass ginger syrup

-
Pavlov's Dog

tanqueray #10 gin, grapefruit juice, lillet, lime juice, lemongrass ginger syrup

-
Locked & Loaded

woodford reserve bourbon, maple syrup, carpano antica formula vermouth, lemon juice

-
Pandora's Box

hendrick's gin, st. germain liqueur, elderflower syrup, lemon juice

-
Show Me Love

ultimat vodka, st. germain liqueur, lychee juice, lime juice

-
Pepino's Revenge

patron silver tequila, lime juice, fresh basil, japanese cucumber, simple syrup

-
Adíos Nonino

buffalo trace bourbon, aperol, amaretto

-
Banana Bread Pudding

Banana rum sauce, Peanut butter ice cream

-
Flourless Chocolate Cake

Praline mousse, almond nougatine, Milk chocolate caramel ice cream, Hazelnut crunch

-
Vanilla Bean Cheesecake

Vanilla orange sauce, fresh citrus, Passion fruit sorbet

-
Butterscotch Apple Crumble

Vanilla ice cream

-
Just Baked Cookies

-
Bittersweet Chocolate Soufflé

Chocolate sauce, gianduja gelato, Crème frâiche whip cream

-
Royal Tokaji "Aszu 5 Puttonyos", Hungary 2007

-
Bergmann "Eiswein", Rheinhessen, Germany 2008

-
Kracher "Beerenauslese", Burgenland, Austria 2008

-
Chapoutier Banyuls, Rhône, France 2007

-
Fonseca 20 Year Old Tawny Port

-
Taylor Fladgate LBV Port 2007

-
Fonseca "Bin 27" Ruby Port NV

-
Lustau "San Emilio" Pedro Ximénez Dessert Sherry

-
Maki "Cut" Rolls

-
California Roll

Alaskan King Crab, Avocado, Cucumber

-
Spicy Tuna Roll

Hand Cut Tuna, Chili Aioli, Scallion, Toasted Sesame

-
Tempura Snapper Roll

Spicy Tuna, Tempura Snapper, Sweet Soy

-
Rainbow Roll

California Roll, Salmon, Tuna, Shrimp, Hamachi, Avocado

-
Tempura Shrimp & Crab Roll

Cucumber, Avocado, Sweet Soy Glaze

-
Dragon Roll

Tempura Shrimp, Asparagus, Cucumber, Barbecued Eel

-
Negi-Hama Roll

Minced Hamachi, Green Onion, Avocado

-
Crispy Tempura Dynamite Roll

Sea Scallop, Cucumber, Chili Aioli, Sweet Soy

-
White Tuna Roll

Tempura Asparagus, Yamagobo, Sweet Chili Soy

-
"Surf and Turf" Roll

Poached Lobster, Garlic, Chili Aioli, Seared Wagyu Beef

-
Vegetarian Roll

Avocado, Cucumber, Shiso Leaf, Ume, Burdock, Kampyo

-
Tai Breeze Roll

Avocado ,Cucumber, Asparagus, Yamagabo, Tai Snapper, Ponzu

-
Fujipeno Roll

Cucumber, Tempura Shrimp, Tuna, Sweet & Sour Chili Sauce, Avocado

-
Nigiri Sushi

2pc Per Order

-
Sashimi Platters

Choice of Fish

$21.00
Big Eye Tuna

-
Scottish Salmon

-
Hamachi

-
Sea Scallops

-
Albacore

-
Octopus

-
Barbecued Eel "Unagi"

-
Black Tiger Shrimp

-
Snapper

-
Tai Snapper Sashimi & Seaweed Salad

Sesame-Lemon Dressing

-
Seared Japanese Hamachi Sashimi

Pickled Jalapeno-Citrus Ponzu

-
Albacore Tuna Sashimi

Spicy Daikon- Special Sweet Soy, Garlic Chips

-
Stir Fried Shishito Peppers

Sweet Soy-Sake Glaze, Bonito, Toasted Sesame

-
Tempura Baby Japanese Eggplant

Spicy Korean Miso Sauce

-
Tempura Green Beans

Curry Salt, Bonito Flakes, Light Sweet Soy

-
Assorted Home Made Pickles

Eggplant, Cucumber, Daikon

-
Tosaka Seaweed Salad

Green & Red Tosaka Seaweed, Miso- Ponzu Vinaigrette

-
Maine Lobster

Thai Basil-Yuzu Kosho Chili Pesto

-
Bacon Wrapped Sea Scallop & Fresh Bamboo

Seaweed Butter

-
American Wagyu NY Strip & Tokyo Negi

Sea Salt, Fresh Wasabi

-
Miso Marinated Black Cod

"Nanban" Eggplant, Sesame Vinaigrette

-
Duck Breast & Shitake Tempura Compote

-
Kamoizumi "Summer Snow"

Nigori Ginjo (unfiltered)

-
Kamoizumi "Autumn Elixir"

Junmai Daiginjo

-
Crispy Pork Belly Bao Buns

House Pickle, Sweet Bean

-
Szechuan "Dan Dan" Dumpling

Organic Chicken, Peanut Sauce

-
Pork Belly Pot Sticker

Black Vinegar, Chili Oil

-
General Tso's Chicken Wings

Roasted Bird Chilies

-
Black Tiger Shrimp Spring Roll

Honey-Ten Spice Dipping Sauce

-
Wok Fired Shrimp Dumplings

XO Sauce, Crispy Garlic

-
Gulf Shrimp Lettuce Cups

Crispy Rice Sticks, Cilantro

-
"Tokyo" Onion Rings

House Made Wasabi Ketchup

-
Crispy Shrimp and Rice Poppers

Nori, Spicy Togarashi Aioli

-
Sweet & Spicy Thai Meatballs

Chili, Soy, Jasmine Rice

-
Chinois Style Chicken Salad

Mustard Dressing, Candied Cashews

-
Tower "Sliders"

General Tso's Glazed Pork Belly

-
"Salt & Pepper" Calamari

Jalapeno, Pickled Ginger Vinaigrette

-
Wild Mushroom Fried Rice

Sunny Side up Egg, Scallion

-
Szechuan "Dan Dan' Noodles

Roasted Pork, Crushed Peanuts

-
Chinese Sausage Fried Rice

Egg, Scallion, Bell Pepper

-
Shanghai Noodles

Chili, Braised Short Rib

-
XO Lobster Fried Rice

Lobster, Chili, Shallot

-
Hitachino Japanese Classic Ale

-
Asahi Black Label

-
Sapporo

-
Amstel Light, Holland

-
Buckler (Non Alcohol), Netherlands

-
Chang, Thailand

-
Chimay "Blue Label", Belgium 375ml

-
Corona, Mexico

-
Heineken, Holland

-
Samuel Smith's "Nut Brown Ale", England

-
Bud "Light", USA

-
Miller "Lite", USA

-
New Belgium "Fat Tire", USA

-
Shiner Bock, USA

-
Berry Oatmeal Crumble

Blackberry merlot sauce, Vanilla bean ice cream

-
Key Lime Cheesecake

Blueberry sorbet, Coconut

-
Milk Chocolate Ovaltine Bar

Milk chocolate puffed rice, Ovaltine, Bavarian cream, Chocolate sorbet

-
White Chocolate Decadence

White chocolate pot de crème, Feuiilletine crust, Poached apricots

-
Strawberry Rhubarb Tart

Coconut almond crust, Vanilla bean custard, Strawberry sorbet

-
Bittersweet Chocolate Soufflé

Chocolate sauce, Gianduja gelato, Crème frâiche whip cream

-
Just Baked Cookies

-
Champagne, Piper-Heidsieck "Cuvée 1785" Brut, France NV

-
Sparkling Wine, Lucien Albrecht Brut "Rosé", Crémant D'Alsace, France NV

-
Sparkling Wine, Gruet "Brut", New Mexico NV

-
Moscato d'Asti, Perrone "Sourgal", Piedmont, Italy 2011 (sweet)

-
Sauvignon Blanc, 90+ "Lot 2", Marlborough, New Zealand 2010

-
Grüner Veltliner, Laurenz V. "Singing", Niederösterreich, Austria 2009

-
Pinot Blanc, Albert Mann, Alsace, France 2009

-
Arneis, Seghesio, Russian River Valley, California 2010

-
Viognier, Yalumba "Y Series", South Australia 2008

-
Pinot Grigio, Riff "Terra Alpina", Südtirol, Italy 2010

-
Riesling, August Kesseler "R" Kabinett, Rheingau, Germany 2011

-
Chardonnay, Chalone "Monterey County", California 2009

-
Chardonnay, J. Drouhin, Saint-Veran, Burgundy, France 2010

-
Chardonnay, Matrot, Meursault, Burgundy, France 2010

-
Gewürztraminer, Helfrich, Alsace, France 2007

-
Pinot Noir, Belle Glos "Las Auturas", Sonoma Coast 2010

-
Pinot Noir, Irony, Monterey County, California 2010

-
Grenache Blend, André Brunel, Côtes-de-Rhône, France 2008

-
Sangiovese, Avignonesi, Rosso di Montepulciano, Tuscany, Italy 2010

-
Malbec, Doña Paula "Estate", Mendoza Valley, Argentina 2009

-
Shiraz, Nugan Estate "Vision", Riverina, New South Wales, Australia 2009

-
Syrah, Qupé, Central Coast, California 2009

-
Merlot, Sagelands "Four Corners", Columbia Valley, Washington 2007

-
Tempranillo, Abadia Retuerta "Selección Especial", Sardon de Duero, Sp. '08

-
Cabernet Sauvignon, Educated Guess, Napa Valley, California 2009

-
Cabernet Sauvignon, Château Haut-Beauséjour, St. Estèphe, Bordeaux 2009

-
Zinfandel, Four Vines "Old Vine Cuvee", California 2009

-
Kamoizumi "Summer Snow", Nigori Ginjo (unfiltered)

-
Roederer "Brut", Champagne, France NV

-
Chardonnay, Chablis 1er Cru "Fourchaume", Fevre, Burgundy, France 2006

-
Chardonnay, Au Bon Climat "Sanford & Benedict", Sta. Rita Hills, Calif. '08

-
Chardonnay, Patz & Hall "Dutton Ranch", Russian River Valley, Calif. 2007

-
Chardonnay, Domaine Serene "Côte Sud", Willamette Valley, Oregon 2006

-
Marsanne, Qupe, Santa Ynez Valley, California 2007

-
Semillon, L'Ecole No 41, Columbia Valley, Washington 2008

-
Riesling, Selbach-Oster Kabinett, Mosel, Germany 2008

-
Roussanne, Tablas Creek "Esprit de Beaucastel Blanc", Paso Robles 2006

-
Gewürztraminer, Weinbach "Cuvee Laurence", Altenbourg, Alsace 2004

-
Sangiovese, Fontodi "Flaccianello della Pieve" , Tuscany, Italy 2004

-
Cabernet Sauvignon, Château Lafite Rothschild, Pauillac, Bordeaux 1990

-
Nebbiolo, Roagna, Barbaresco "Paje", Piedmont, Italy 2000

-
Syrah, Rene Rostaing, Côte-Rôtie, Northern Rhône, France 2007

-
Corvina, Brigaldara, Amarone, Verona, Italy 2003

-
Zinfandel, Hendry "Blocks 7 & 22", Napa Valley, California 2008

-
Gloria Ferrer "Royal Cuvee", Carneros, California 2002

-
Schramsberg "Blanc de Noirs", North Coast, California 2007

-
Gruet "Brut", New Mexico NV

-
Roederer Estate "Brut", Mendocino, California NV

-
Bollinger "La Grande Année" Brut 2000

-
Dhondt, "Blanc de Blanc" Brut NV

-
Gaston Chiquet "Tradition" Brut 1er Cru NV

-
Gimonnet "Special Club" Brut 2004

-
Henriot "Souverain" Brut NV

-
Krug "Grand Cuvée" Brut MV

-
Moet & Chandon "Dom Pérignon" 2003

-
Perrier Jouet "Grand Brut" NV

-
Philipponnat "Clos de Goisses" 1999

-
Pierre Peters "Le Mesnil" Grand Cru NV

-
Piper-Heidsieck "Cuvée 1785" Brut NV

-
Roederer "Cristal" Brut 2004

-
Veuve Clicquot "Yellow Label" NV

-
Veuve Clicquot Ponsardin "La Grande Dame" 1998

-
Lucien Albrecht Brut "Rosé", Crémant D'Alsace, France NV

-
Gaston Chiquet "Brut Rosé" NV

-
Nicolas Feiullate "Rosé" Brut NV

-
Ruinart "Brut Rosé" NV

-
Taittinger "Comte Champagne Rosé" 2002

-
Ca' del Bosco "Franciacorta" Brut, Lombardy NV

-
Perrone "Sourgal", Moscato D'Asti, Piedmont 2011

sparkling dessert wine

-
Dr. Konstantin Frank "Dry", Finger Lakes 2010

-
Bründlmayer "Terrassen", Kamptal 2007

-
Gobelsburg "Gobelsburger", Kamptal 2009

-
Hirsch "Gaisberg", Kamptal 2006

-
Nigl, "Privat", Kremstal 2010

-
F.X. Pichler "Loibner Steinertal" Smaragd, Wachau 2009

-
Salomon "Undhof-Kogl", Kremstal 2008

-
Lucien Albrecht "Pfingstberg" Grand Cru 2005

-
Rieflé "Steinert" Grand Cru 2006

-
Dönnhoff "Norheimer Kirscheck" Spätlese, Nahe 2006

-
August Kesseler "R" Kabinett, Rheingau, 2011

-
Leitz "Rüdesheimer Drachenstein", Rheingau 2010

-
Dr. Pauly-Bergweiler "Bernkasteler Badstube" Auslese, Mosel 2010

-
Dr. Pauly-Bergweiler "Bernkasteler alte Badstube am Doctorberg" Spätlese, Mosel 2010

-
Wegeler "Wehlener Sonnenuhr" Spätlese, Mosel 2005

-
Wegeler "Wehlener Sonnenuhr" Spätlese, Mosel 2008

-
Zilliken "Saarburger Rausch" Spätlese, Mosel 2006

-
Chehalem "3 Vineyard", Willamette Valley, Oregon 2009

-
Rieflé "Steinert" Grand Cru, Alsace 2005

-
Trimbach "Réserve Personnelle", Alsace 2001

-
Zind Humbrecht "Windsbuhl", Alsace 2004

-
Pinot Grigio, Livio Felluga, Collio 2010

-
Pinot Grigio, Riff "Terra Alpina", Südtirol, 2010

-
Pinot Grigio, Villa Russiz, Friuli Venezia Giulia 2008

-
Gainey, Santa Ynez Valley 2009

-
Joel Gott, California 2011

-
Grgich Hills, Napa Valley 2008

-
Margerum "Sybarite", Happy Canyon of Santa Barbara 2009

-
Merry Edwards, Russian River Valley 2010

-
Selene "Hyde", Carneros 2009

-
Graves, Clos Floridene, Bordeaux 2007

-
Sancerre, Château de Sancerre, Loire 2010

-
Sancerre, Lucien Crochet, Loire 2009

-
Cloudy Bay, Marlborough 2011

-
Mills Reef "Reserve", Hawkes Bay 2010

-
90+ "Lot 2", Marlborough 2010

-
Oyster Bay, Marlborough 2011

-
Tement "Steirische Klassiz", Styria 2008

-
Au Bon Climat "Sanford & Benedict", Santa Ynez Valley 2007

-
Beringer "Private Reserve", Napa Valley 2010

-
Brewer-Clifton "Sweeney Canyon", Santa Rita Hills 2005

-
Cakebread, Napa Valley 2010

-
Calera, Central Coast 2010

-
Chalone "Monterey County", California 2009

-
Chateau Montelena, Napa Valley 2009

-
Failla "Keefer Ranch" Russian River Valley 2009

-
Ferrari-Carano, Sonoma County 2009

-
Flowers, Sonoma Coast 2009

-
Grgich Hills, Napa Valley 2008

-
Hanzell, Sonoma 2005

-
Hartford Court "Four Hearts", Russian River Valley 2009

-
Jordan, Russian River Valley 2009

-
Kistler "Les Noisetiers", Sonoma Coast 2009

-
Kosta Browne "One Sixteen", Russian River Valley 2009

-
Littorai "Charles Heintz", Sonoma Coast 2006

-
Littorai "Mays Canyon", Russian River Valley 2006

-
Mer Soleil, Santa Lucia Highlands 2008

-
Mount Eden "Estate", Santa Cruz Mountains 2007

-
Morlet "Ma Douce" Sonoma Coast 2009

-
Pahlmeyer "Jayson", North Coast 2008

-
Patz & Hall, Sonoma Coast 2010

-
Peay, Sonoma Coast 2006

-
Ramey, Russian River Valey 2009

-
Ridge "Estate", Santa Cruz Mountains. 2007

-
Shafer "Red Shoulder Ranch", Carneros 2008

-
Sonoma-Cutrer, Sonoma Coast 2010

-
Stonestreet "Upper Barn", Alexander Valley 2006

-
Talbott "Kali Hart" Estate, Monterey County 2010

-
Talbott, Monterey County 2007

-
Talley "Estate", Arroyo Grande Valley 2008

-
Truchard, Carneros 2010

-
Chablis Grand Cru "Bougros", William Fevre 2006

-
Chassagne-Montrachet, Château de la Maltroye 2006

-
Chassagne-Montrachet 1er Cru "La Maltroie", Colin-Morey 2006

-
Chassagne-Montrachet 1er Cru "Les Caillerets", Marc Morey et Fils 2006

-
Corton-Charlemagne Grand Cru, Domaine Latour 2008

-
Mâcon La Roche Vineuse "Veielles Vignes", Château de la Greffière 2009

-
Mâcon-Milly-Lamartine, Comte Lafon 2007

-
Mâcon-Verzé, Domaines Leflaive 2007

-
Montagny "Les Crets", Domaine Feuillat-Juillot 2006

-
Meursault 1er Cru "Le Tessons", Jean-Philippe Fichet 2005

-
Meursault, Matrot 2010

-
Meursault 1er Cru "Charmes", Mikulski 2006

-
Puligny-Montrachet 1er Cru "Les Perrières", Louis Carillon 2007

-
Puligny-Montrachet 1er Cru "Caillerets", Domaine de Montille 2005

-
Puligny-Montrachet 1er Cru "Sous le Puits", Maison Latour 2008

-
Puligny-Montrachet 1er Cru "Clavoillon", Domaines Leflaive 2008

-
Puligny-Montrachet, Maison Latour 2010

-
Puligny-Montrachet, Etienne Sauzet 2010

-
Saint-Aubin 1er Cru "Les Champlots", Colin-Morey 2006

-
Maurizio Zanella "Curtefranca Bianco", Lombadry 2002

-
Roussanne, Qupé "Bien Nacido Hillside Estate", Santa Maria Valley 2005

-
Roussane, Truchard, Carneros, California 2009

-
Viognier, Calera, Mt. Harlan 2009

-
Viognier, Pride Mountain, Napa Valley 2007

-
Fiano di Avellino "Terre di Dora", Terradora di Paolo, Campania 2007

-
Roussanne, d'Arenberg "Money Spider", McLaren Vale 2008

-
Viognier/Marsanne, d'Arenberg "Hermit Crab", Adelaide 2009

-
Chasselas, Schoffit "Vieilles Vignes", Alsace 2006

-
Chenin Blanc, Domaine des Baumard, Savennieres, Loire 2005

-
Chenin Blanc, Dom. des Baumard "Clos du Papillon", Savennieres, Loire 2003

-
Gewürztraminer, Marcel Deiss "Bergheim", Alsace 2007

-
Gewürztraminer, Helfrich, Alsace 2009

-
Marsanne/Viognier, Coudoulet de Beaucastel, Côtes-du-Rhône 2008

-
Pinot Blanc, Wienbach "Clos des Capucins" Réserve, Alsace 2008

-
Roussanne, Chapoutier, Crozes-Hermitage "Les Meysonniers", Rhône 2008

-
Viognier, E. Guigal, Condrieu, Rhône 2007

-
Furmint, Schröck, Burgenland 2007

-
Grüner Veltliner, Bründlmayer "Kamptaler Terrassen", Kamptal 2008

-
Grüner Veltliner, Laurenz V. "Charming", Kamptal 2005

-
Grüner Veltliner, Laurenz V. "Singing", Niederösterreich 2009

-
Grüner Veltliner, Nikolaihof, Smaragd, Wachau 2009

-
Grüner Veltliner, F.X. Pichler "Urgestein Terrassen" Smaragd, Wachau 2009

-
Godello, Val de Sil, Valdeorras 2006

-
Hondarribi Zuri, Itsas Mendi, Bizkaiko Txakolina 2009

-
Anthill Farms, Anderson Valley 2008

-
Au Bon Climat "Talley-Rincon", Arroyo Grande Valley 2008

-
Belle Glos "Las Auturas", Sonoma Coast 2010

-
Bohan-Dillon "Hirsch", Sonoma Coast 2009

-
Brewer-Clifton, Santa Rita Hills 2009

-
Calera, Central Coast 2010

-
Etude, Carneros 2009

-
Flowers, Sonoma Coast 2010

-
Freeman, Russian River Valley 2007

-
Hartford Court "Far Coast", Russian River Valley 2007

-
Irony, Monterey County, California 2010

-
Kistler "Kistler Vineyard", Sonoma Coast 2009

-
Littorai "Roman", Anderson Valley 2006

-
Loring "Brosseau", Chalone 2008

-
Lynmar Estate, Russian River Valley 2007

-
Melville "Estate", Santa Rita Hills 2009

-
Merry Edwards, Sonoma Coast 2009

-
Patz & Hall, Sonoma Coast 2010

-
Roessler "La Brisa", Sonoma Coast 2008

-
Sea Smoke "Southing", Sta. Rita Hills 2009

-
Beaux Frères "Beaux Frères Vineyard" 2009

-
Benton Lane 2009

-
Bergström "Shea" 2010

-
Bethel Heights "Casteel Reserve" 2007

-
Chehalem "Three Vineyard" 2009

-
Cristom "Mt. Jefferson Cuvée" 2009

-
Domaine Serene "Evenstad Reserve" 2008

-
St. Innocent "Freedom Hill" 2009

-
Aloxe Corton 1er Cru "La Toppe Au Vert", Liger-Belair 2008

-
Bourgogne Rouge, Pierre Morey 2007

-
Chambolle-Musigny 1er Cru "Les Cras", Méo-Camuzet Frères & Soeurs 2006

-
Chambolle-Musigny, Moine-Hudelot 2002

-
Chambolle-Musigny 1er Cru "Les Feusselottes", Moine-Hudelot 1999

-
Clos Vougeot Grand Cru, Drouhin-Laroze 2006

-
Côte de Nuits-Villages, Jayer-Gilles 2005

-
Echezeaux Grand Cru, Domaine Méo-Camuzet 2006

-
Gevrey-Chambertin, Claude Dugat 2004

-
Givry 1er Cru "Le Petite Prétan", Domaine Besson 2006

-
Latricieres-Chambertin Grand Cru, Drouhin-Laroze 2004

-
Marsannay "Les Longeroies", Domaine Bruno Clair 2005

-
Morey-Saint-Denis, Amiot 2001

-
Nuits-Saint-Georges 1er Cru "Les Cailles", Robert Chevillon 2007

-
Nuits-Saint-Georges "La Charmotte", Liger-Belair 2008

-
Pernand 1er Cru "Ile des Vergelesses", Raphet 2002

-
Pommard, Bouchard 2006

-
Pommard, Latour 2009

-
Volnay 1er Cru "Santenots", Mikulski 2006

-
Vosne-Romanée, Denis Mugneret 2001

-
Brunello di Montalcino, Carpazo, Tuscany 2007

-
Brunello di Montalcino, Col D'Orcia, Tuscany 2006

-
Chianti Classico, Le Boncie, Tuscany 2004

-
Chianti Classico Riserva, Antinori "Marchese", Tuscany 2006

-
Chianti Classico Riserva, Fontodi "Cru Sorbo", Tuscany 2001

-
Rosso di Montalcino, Il Poggione, Tuscany 2008

-
Rosso di Montalcino, Lisini, Tuscany 2006

-
Rosso di Montepulciano, Avignonesi, Tuscany 2010

-
"Flaccianello della Pieve", Fontodi, Tuscany 1999

-
"Saffredi", Le Pupille, Tuscany 2003

-
Tenuta dell'Ornellaia Le Volte Toscana 2009

-
"Tignanello", Antinori, Tuscany 2008

-
Ribera del Duero, Dominio de Atauta 2006

-
Rioja, Muga "Reserva" 2008

-
Rioja, Muga "Gran Reserva" 2004

-
Toro, Numanthia "Termes" 2009

-
Four Vines "Old Vine Cuvee", California 2009

-
Hendry "Blocks 7 & 22", Napa Valley 2007

-
Rafanelli, Dry Creek Valley 2010

-
Ridge "Lytton Springs", Dry Creek Valley 2008

-
Robert Biale "Black Chicken", Napa Valley 2010

-
Rosenblum "Carla's Reserve", Contra Costa County 2008

-
Turley "Duarte" Contra Costa County 2010

-
Turley "Duarte" Contra Costa County 2009

-
Turley "Dusi Vineyard" Paso Robles 2010

-
Turley "Old Vine", Paso Robles 2010

-
Turley "Dragon", Paso Robles 2010

-
Betts & Scholl "The Chronique", Barossa Valley 2006

-
d'Arenberg "Custodian", McLaren Vale 2009

-
Châteauneuf-du-Pape, André Brunel "Le Cailloux", Rhône 2008

-
Châteauneuf-du-Pape, André Brunel "Centenaire", Rhône 2001

-
Châteauneuf-du-Pape, J. Vidal-Fleury, Rhône 2009

-
Châteauneuf-du-Pape, Château de Beaucastel, Rhône 2004

-
Côtes-du-Rhône, André Brunel, Rhône 2008

-
Gigondas, Domaine Santa Duc, Rhône 2009

-
Alvaro Palacios "Camins del Priorat", Priorat 2008

-
K Vintners "The Deal", Columbia Valley, Washington 2009

-
Lewis Cellars "Hudson", Napa Valley 2007

-
Novy, Napa County 2009

-
Qupé, Central Coast 2009

-
Qupé "Sawyer Lindquist", Edna Valley 2008

-
Jim Barry "The Lodge Hill", Clare Valley 2008

-
Nugan Estate "Vision", Riverina, New South Wales 2009

-
John Duval "Entity", Barossa Valley 2007

-
Penfolds "Grange", South Australia 1999

-
Cornas, Clape 2007

-
Côte Rôtie, Jasmin 2005

-
Côte Rôtie, Rene Rostaing 2006

-
Crozes-Hermitage, Alain Graillot 2008

-
Saint-Joseph "Offerus", J. L. Chave 2009

-
Barbaresco "Paje", Roagna 1999

-
Barbaresco "Torre", Produttori del Barbaresco 2007

-
Barbaresco, Pelissero 2000

-
Barolo "Rocche", Vietti 2001

-
Beaulieu "Georges de Latour" Private Reserve, Napa Valley 1989

-
Beaulieu "Georges de Latour" Private Reserve, Napa Valley 1997

-
Cain "Five", Napa Valley 2006

-
Caravan, Napa Valley 2009

-
Caymus, Napa Valley 2010

-
Chateau Montelena, Napa Valley 2009

-
Conn Creek, Napa Valley 2008

-
Robert Craig "Mt. Veeder", Napa Valley 2007

-
CrossBarn, Napa Valley 2009 (by Paul Hobbs)

-
Darioush, Napa Valley 2008

-
Dominus, Napa Valley 2005

-
Duckhorn, Napa Valley 2009

-
Educated Guess, Napa Valley 2009

-
Faust, Napa Valley 2008

-
Grgich Hills "Yountville Selection", Napa Valley 2002

-
Groth "Oakville", Napa Valley 2008

-
Heitz "Trailside", Napa Valley 2006

-
Honig, Napa Valley 2009

-
Jarvis "Reserve", Napa Valley 2004

-
Jarvis, Napa Valley 2005

-
Ladera "Howell Mountain" Napa Valley 2005

-
Laurel Glen "Counterpoint", Sonoma Mountain 2006

-
Lewis Cellars "Lance Armstrong Cuvee 7", Napa Valley 2005

-
Lewis Cellars "Reserve", Napa Valley 2008

-
Peter Michael "L'Esprit Des Pavots", Knights Valley 2006

-
Mondavi "Reserve", Napa Valley 1994

-
Mondavi "Reserve", Napa Valley 1995

-
Mondavi "Reserve", Napa Valley 1997

-
Morlet "Mon Chevalier" Knights Valley, Napa Valley 2008

-
Opus One, Napa Valley 2007

-
Quintessa, Napa Valley 2006

-
Ramey, Napa Valley 2008

-
Shafer "Hillside Select", Stags Leap District 2005

-
Silver Oak, Napa Valley 2006

-
Stag's Leap Wine Cellars "Artemis", Napa Valley 2008

-
Stag's Leap Wine Cellars "Cask 23", Napa Valley 2006

-
Stag's Leap Wine Cellars "Fay", Napa Valley 2006

-
Truchard, Napa Valley 2008

-
Delille "D2", Columbia Valley 2009

-
Elderton, Eden Valley 2007

-
Château Cos d'Estournel, 2me Cru Classé, St-Estèphe 2000

-
Château Ducru-Beaucaillou, 2 me Cru Classé, St-Julien 1982

-
Château Grand-Puy-Lacoste, 5me Cru Classé, Pauillac 2005

-
Château Gruaud-Larose, 2me Cru Classé, St-Julien 1989

-
Château Haut-Beauséjour, Cru Bourgeois, St-Estèphe 2009

-
Château Haut-Brion, 1er Cru Classé, Pessac-Léognan 1989

-
Château Langoa-Barton, 3me Cru Classé, St-Julien 2005

-
Château Léoville-Las Cases, 2me Cru Classé, St-Julien 1996

-
Château Lynch-Bages, 5me Cru Classé, Pauillac 1989

-
Château Margaux, 1er Cru Classé, Margaux 1982

-
Château Picque Caillou, Pessac-Léognan 2008

-
Château Talbot, 4me Cru Classé, St-Julien 1985

-
"Ornellaia", Tenuta dell' Ornelaia, Bolgheri 2005

-
Château Angélus, 1er Grand Cru Classé B, Saint-Émilion 1990

-
Château Beau-Séjour Bécot, 1er Grand Cru Classé B, Saint-Émilion 1998

-
Château Cheval Blanc, 1er Grand Cru Classé A, Saint-Émilion 1986

-
Château Figeac, 1er Grand Cru Classé B, Saint-Émilion 2000

-
Château La Conseillante, Pomerol 1998

-
Château Petrus, Pomerol 1985

-
Château Troplong Mondot, Grand Cru Classé, Saint-Émilion 1998

-
Clos Fourtet, 1er Grand Cru Classé B, Saint-Émilion 2000

-
Duckhorn, Napa Valley 2009

-
Hall, Napa Valley 2007

-
Pride Mountain, Napa Valley 2009

-
Selene "Frediani", Napa Valley 2007

-
Shafer, Napa Valley 2008

-
Swanson, Napa Valley 2007

-
Truchard, Napa Valley 2007

-
L'Ecole No 41 "Seven Hills", Walla Walla Valley 2008

-
Woodward Canyon, Columbia Valley 2007

-
Sagelands "Four Corners", Columbia Valley, Washington 2007

-
Corvina, Amarone della Valpolicella, Masi "Mazzano", Veneto 2001

-
Corvina, Valpolicella, Bussola "TB", Veneto 2004

-
Cabernet Franc, Joguet "Cuvée Terrior", Chinon, Loire Valley 2009

-
Mourvedre, Domaine Tempier, Bandol, Provence 2005

-
Malbec, Catena Zapata, Mendoza Valley 2007

-
Malbec, Doña Paula "Estate", Mendoza Valley 2009

-
Malbec, Luca, Mendoza Valley 2009

-
Malbec, Tikal "Amorio", Mendoza Valley 2009

-
Zweigelt, Sattler, Burgenland 2008

-
Cabernet Franc, Lang & Reed, North Coast, California 2009

-
Petite Sirah, David Bruce "Shell Creek", Paso Robles, California 2005

-
Petite Syrah, Turley "Rattlesnake Ridge", Howell Mountain, California 2005

-
Petire Syrah, Turley "Hayne Vineyard", Howell Mountain, California 2009

-
Mencia, Descendientes de J. Palacios "Petalos", Bierzo 2009

-
Kamoizumi "Summer Snow", Nigori Ginjo (unfiltered)

-
Furmint, Royal Tokaji "Aszú 5 Puttonyos", Hungary 2006 (500ml)

-
Grenache "Banyuls", Chapoutier, Southern Rhône 2007 (500ml)

-
Malvasia/Trebbiano "Vin Santo", Volpaia, Tuscany 2001 (375ml)

-
Muscat, Yalumba "Museum Reserve", S. E. Australia NV (375ml)

-
Muscat de Beaumes-de-Venise, Durban, Rhône 2007 (375ml)

-
Scheurebe "Eiswein", Bergmann, Rheinhessen 2008 (375ml)

-
Malvasia/Trebbiano "Vin Santo", Fontodi, Tuscany 1997 (375ml)

-
Semillon, Château Guiraud, Sauternes 2003 (375ml)

-
Semillon, Château Rieussec, Sauternes 1976 (375ml)

-
Semillon, Château d'Yquem, Sauternes 1988 (750ml)

-
Fonseca 20 Year Tawny

-
Quinta do Noval "Coheita" Tawny 1997

-
Taylor Fladgate Late Bottled Vintage 2005

-
Fonseca "Bin 27" Ruby

-
Barbeito, Malmsey, Bual or Sercial (750ml)

-
Lustau, "Jarana", Light Fino (750 ml)

-
Lustau, "Los Arcos", Dry Amontillado (750 ml)

-
Lustau, "Don Nuño", Dry Oloroso (750 ml)

-
Courvoisier VSOP

-
Courvoisier XO

-
Delamain "Pale and Dry" XO

-
Hennessy "Paradis"

-
Hennessy VS

-
Hennessy XO

-
Martell "Cordon Bleu"

-
Remy Martin VSOP

-
Remy Martin "Louis XIII"

-
Sempe VSOP

-
Dupont "Fine Reserve"

-
Dupont "Hors d'Age"

-
Jacopo Poli, Moscato

-
Ardbeg 10 year, Islay

-
Balvenie, 12 year, Highland

-
Famous Grouse

-
Glenfiddich, 12 year "Special Reserve", Highland

-
Glenlivet, 12 year, Highland

-
Glenlivet, 21 year, Highland

-
Glenmorangie, 10 year, Highland

-
Johnnie Walker "Red Label"

-
Johnnie Walker "Black Label"

-
Johnnie Walker "Green Label"

-
Johnnie Walker "Blue Label"

-
Lagavulin, 16 year, Islay

-
Laphroaig, 10 year, Islay

-
Laphroaig, 15 year, Islay

-
Macallan, 12 year, Highland

-
Macallan, 18 year, Highland

-
Macallan, 21 year, Speyside

-
Oban, 14 year, Highland

-
Springbank, 10 year, Campbeltown

-
Springbank, 15 year, Campbeltown

-
Bushmill's

-
Jameson's

-
Baker's 7 year, Straight Bourbon

-
Balcones "Baby Blue" , Texas Whiskey

-
Balcones "Rumble", Texas Whiskey

-
Balcones "Single Malt", Texas Whiskey

-
Basil Hayden, 8 year, Straight Bourbon

-
Blanton's "Barrel Select", Straight Bourbon

-
Booker's 7 year, Straight Bourbon

-
Bulleit, Straight Bourbon

-
Bulleit "Small Batch", Straight Rye

-
Eagle Rare "Single Barrel", Straight Bourbon

-
Four Roses "Single Barrel", Straight Bourbon

-
Gentlemen Jack, Tennesse Whiskey

-
Hirsch, 16 year, Straight Bourbon

-
Hirsch, 22 year, Straight Rye

-
Jack Daniels, Tennessee Sour Mash

-
Knob Creek, Straight Bourbon

-
Maker's Mark, Straight Bourbon

-
Sazerac 6 year, Straight Rye

-
Seagram's "7", American Whiskey

-
Woodford Reserve, Straight Bourbon

-
Canadian Club

-
Crown Royal

-
Crown Royal "Reserve"

-
Crown Royal "Cask 16"

-
Crown Royal "XR"

-
Seagram's "VO"

-
Hibiki 12 year

-
Yamazaki 12 year Single Malt

-
Yamazaki 18 year Single Malt

-
10 Cane, Trinidad

-
Bacardi "Light", Puerto Rico

-
Bacardi "O", Puerto Rico

-
Bacardi "Limon", Puerto Rico

-
Gosling's "Black Seal", Bermuda

-
Mt. Gay "Eclipse", Barbados

-
Myers's "Dark", Jamaica

-
1800 "Reposado"

-
Ambhar "Plata"

-
Casa Dragones "Extra Anejo"

-
Chinaco "Blanco"

-
Chinaco "Añejo"

-
Don Julio "Blanco"

-
Don Julio "Añejo"

-
El Tesoro "Platinum"

-
El Tesoro "Añejo"

-
Herradura "Silver"

-
Herradura "Añejo"

-
Patrón "Silver"

-
Patrón "Reposado"

-
Patrón "Añejo"

-
Patrón "Gran Platinum"

-
Sauza Conmemerotivo "Añejo"

-
Sauza Hornitos "Añejo"

-
Sauza Tres Generations "Plata"

-
Sauza Tres Generations "Añejo"

-
Amstel Light - Holland

-
Boddington's - England

-
Buckler (Non Alcohol) - Netherlands

-
Bud "Light" - USA

-
Chang - Thailand

-
Chimay "Blue Label" - Belgium 375ml

-
Coor's "Light" - USA

-
Corona - Mexico

-
Heineken - Holland

-
Miller "Lite" - USA

-
New Belgium "Fat Tire" - USA

-
Samuel Smith's "Nut Brown Ale" - England

-
Sapporo - Japan

-
Shiner Bock - USA

-
"Salt and Pepper" Calamari

Jalapeño, Pickled Ginger Vinaigrette

-
Five Sixty Chicken Wings

Sweet Soy-Chili Glaze, Sesame

-
"Tiny Dumplings"

Pork Belly, Black Vinegar, Chili Oil

-
Organic Chicken Dumplings

Szechuan Chili "Dan Dan" Sauce, Peanut

-
Gulf Shrimp Lettuce Cups

Crispy Tempura Shrimp, Rice Sticks, Black Bean Vinaigrette

-
Crispy Maine Lobster & Shrimp Spring rolls

Honey Ten-Spice Sauce

-
Tower "Sliders"

General Tso's Glazed Pork Belly

-
"Chinois Style" Chicken Salad

Mustard Dressing, Candied Cashews

-
Crispy Pork Belly Bao Buns

Sweet bean paste, Gochujang Aioli, Scallions

-
Crispy Quail

"General Tso" Sweet Chili Soy Sauce, Rice Sticks, Mizuna

-
XO Fried Rice

Crispy Shallot, Egg, Garlic Chive

-
Char Su Pork & Laspsong Fried Rice

Scallion, Sweet Soy

-
Chow Fun "Drunken Noodles"

Bean Sprout, Peanut, field Mushroom

-
"House" Lo Mein

Bean Sprout, Red Onion, Shitake

-

Custom Item

Add Item

Disclaimer: Prices and availability are subject to change

0 Items in Cart

Browse Restaurants | Privacy Policy | Terms and Conditions | FAQ | Restaurant Owners | Contact us

Facebook Twitter Pinterest Instagram

© 2021 BringMeThat, Inc